play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 4:00 pm | East River High School Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School 6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School Apr 12 Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lake Nona High School Lake

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hagerty High School Hagerty High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Apr 05 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Boone High School ER Girls LAX 6:00 pm | East River High School Apr 06 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Foundation Academy-Winter Garden Foundation Academy-Winter Garden 5:00 pm | East

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 4:30 pm | East River High School Mar 29 Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 29 Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Edgewater High School Edgewater High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 22 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olympia High School Olympia High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 22 Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Edgewater High School Edgewater High School 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. University High School University High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 08 Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Winter Park High School Winter Park High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 08 Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Winter Park High School Winter

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Mar 01 Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School 7:00 pm | East River High School Mar 02 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Colonial High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 4:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 22 Boys Varsity Baseball at Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 7:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 23 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Winter Park High School Winter Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. East Ridge High School East Ridge High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Feb 16 Girls Varsity Softball at Liberty High School Liberty High School 7:00 pm | Liberty High School Kissimee Feb 16 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 7:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Boys Varsity Baseball at Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | Colonial High School Feb 09 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Harmony High School Harmony High School 6:00 pm | East River High School Feb 11 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Seminole High School Seminole High School 6:00 pm | East River High