Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31


Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Crooms Academy Of Info Tech

Crooms Academy Of Info Tech
5:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
25

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Forest Lake Academy

Forest Lake Academy
6:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Orangewood Christian School

Orangewood Christian School
6:00 pm | Orangewood Christian School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Crooms Academy Of Info Tech

Crooms Academy Of Info Tech
7:00 pm | Academic Center for Excellence K8

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Forest Lake Academy

Forest Lake Academy
7:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball at Orangewood Christian School

Orangewood Christian School
7:30 pm | Orangewood Christian School

Jan
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy High School

Cornerstone Charter Academy
5:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Liberty High School

ER Girls Soccer
7:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy High School

Cornerstone Charter Academy
7:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
27

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lyman High School

ER Boys Basketball
4:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
27

Girls Varsity Basketball at Gateway High School

Gateway High School
6:00 pm | Gateway High School

Jan
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lyman High School

ER Boys Basketball
6:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Mainland High School

ER Boys Soccer
7:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
27

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lyman High School

ER Boys Basketball
7:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
28

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Forest Lake Academy

ER Girls Soccer
6:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at Windermere Prep School

Windermere Prep School
3:45 pm | Windermere Prep School

Jan
29

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

ER Boys Basketball
4:30 pm | East River High School

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

ER Boys Basketball
6:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Masters Academy

Masters Academy
6:00 pm | East River High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Timber Creek High School

ER Boys Basketball
7:30 pm | East River High School