Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28


Mar
22

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Edgewater High School

Edgewater High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
22

Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Edgewater High School

Edgewater High School
7:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
23

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
5:30 pm | East River High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Cypress Creek High School – Bears

Cypress Creek High School – Bears
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
6:00 pm | Lake Nona High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. New Smyrna Beach Sr High School

New Smyrna Beach Sr High School
7:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. University High School

University High School
7:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
7:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
24

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Lyman High School

Lyman High School
5:00 pm | Lyman High School (Lyman)

Mar
24

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Boone High School

Boone High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
24

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Lyman High School

Lyman High School
6:00 pm | Lyman High School (Lyman)

Mar
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Boone High School

Boone High School
7:30 pm | East River High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Tohopekaliga High School

Tohopekaliga High School
5:30 pm | Tohopekaliga High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Baseball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Liberty High School

Liberty High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
25

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football at Boone High School

Girls JV Flag Football
6:00 pm | Boone High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Flag Football at Boone High School

Girls Varsity Flag Football
7:00 pm | Boone High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Tohopekaliga High School

Tohopekaliga High School
7:00 pm | Tohopekaliga High School

Mar
26

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Unknown

Baseball Event
4:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Not Listed

Not Listed
5:15 pm | Space Coast Jr/Sr High School

Mar
26

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Winter Park High School

Winter Park High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
26

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
7:00 pm | East River High School