Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona High School
4:30 pm | East River High School

Mar
29

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
29

Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
29

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Timber Creek High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hagerty High School

Hagerty High School
5:00 pm | Hagerty High School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Timber Creek High School

Baseball
6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Hagerty High School

Hagerty High School
7:00 pm | Hagerty High School

Mar
31

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
6:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Mar
31

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy High School

Cornerstone Charter Academy
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
31

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
6:00 pm | East River High School

Mar
31

Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy High School

Cornerstone Charter Academy
7:00 pm | East River High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs High School

Winter Springs High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. University High School

University High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Winter Springs High School

Winter Springs High School
6:00 pm | East River High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Minneola High School

ER Girls LAX
6:00 pm | East River High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Jones High School

Jones High School
7:00 pm | East River High School