today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Boone High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Celebration High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Home Oviedo Rec Center Pool
1600 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Winter Park High School Dual vs. Winter Park Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Home Oviedo Rec Center Pool
1600 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away South Orange Baseball Complex
11800 Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32824, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Away First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Away Wadeview Pool
Delaney Ave, Oralndo FL 32801 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Away Wadeview Pool
Delaney Ave, Oralndo FL 32801 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away Cornerstone Charter
5903 Randolph Ave, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away Cornerstone Charter
5903 Randolph Ave, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Windermere Invitational Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Windermere Invitational Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High school
3100 Edgewater Dr, orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Dual vs. Timber Creek Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Oviedo Rec Center Pool
1600 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Oviedo Rec Center Pool
1600 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
8:00 pm