today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer The Geneva School Away Geneva School
2025 FL-436, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer The Geneva School Away Geneva School
2025 FL-436, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting vs. Timber Creek & Boone Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Tohopekaliga High School Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Tohopekaliga High School Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Orangewood Christian Preseason Classic Away Orangewood Christian
1300 Maitland Blvd, Maitland FL 32751 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Orangewood Christian Preseason Classic Away Orangewood Christian
1300 Maitland Blvd, Maitland FL 32751 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Bayside High School Away Bayside High School
1901 Degroodt Rd SW, Palm Bay FL 32908 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Orangewood Christian Preseason Classic Away Orangewood Christian
1300 Maitland Blvd, Maitland FL 32751 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Melbourne Central Catholic High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Melbourne Central Catholic High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Palm Bay High School Away Palm Bay High School
101 Pirate Ln, Melbourne FL 32901 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Palm Bay High School Away Palm Bay High School
101 Pirate Ln, Melbourne FL 32901 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd, Longwood FL 32746 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High school
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd, Longwood FL 32746 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Road, Longwood FL 32746 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Wales High School FL vs. Metro Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
12:45 pm