today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Soccer International Community School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball East Ridge High School Away East Ridge High School
13322 Excalibur Rd, Clearmont FL 34711 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer International Community School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 4 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Crooms Academy Of Information Technology Away Crooms High School
2200 Historic Goldsboro Blvd, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 55 - 27
Boys Varsity Basketball Crooms Academy Of Information Technology Away Crooms High School
2200 Historic Goldsboro Blvd, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 75 - 29
Girls Varsity Basketball East Ridge High School Away East Ridge High School
13322 Excalibur Rd, Clearmont FL 34711 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 4 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Oviedo High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Mainland High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Oviedo High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 41 - 27
Boys Varsity Soccer Mainland High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 5 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball East Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 54 - 41
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball East Ridge High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 64 - 58
Girls Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Boone High School Dual @ Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Boone High School Dual @ Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Tie 2 - 2
Boys Varsity Wrestling District Duals Conference Game Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 60 - 51
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Wekiva High School Home Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Bayside High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 33 - 30
Boys Varsity Soccer Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 63 - 49
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling University High School - Orlando Dual vs. University High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Timber Creek High School Dual vs. Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling University High School - Orlando Dual vs. University High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 36 - 35
Boys Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Basketball West Port High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball West Port High School Away West Port High School
3733 SW 80th Ave, Ocala FL 34481 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away Cornerstone Charter
5903 Randolph Ave, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball West Port High School Away West Port High School
3733 SW 80th Ave, Ocala FL 34481 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Lady Bear Classic Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Teams N/A Metro vs Fla Challenge Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
TBA Win 48 - 42
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Ocoee High School Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Ocoee High School Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Winter Park High School Dual @ Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Winter Park High School Dual @ Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Winter Park High School Dual @ Winter Park High School Home Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Cocoa Beach Senior High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 63 - 37
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cocoa Beach Senior High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 60 - 42
Girls Varsity Basketball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Windermere High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Windermere High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Boone High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Boone High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Lake Nona High School Dual vs. Lake Nona Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Ocoee High School Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Ocoee High School Conference Game Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
7:30 pm