today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling JV Quad @ Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Wolfpack Invitational Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Eau Gallie High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Dual vs. University Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Girls Metro Tournament Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Eau Gallie High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lake Nona High School Away USTA National Campus
10000 USTA Blvd, Orlando FL 32827 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lake Nona Away USTA National Campus
10000 USTA Blvd, Orlando FL 32827 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Metro Tournament Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lyman High School Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Rd, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Girls States Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Seminole High School Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Rd, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Wildcat Open Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Wildcat Open Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Timber Creek Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Winter Park High School Dual vs. Winter Park Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Oviedo Aquatic Center
148 Oviedo Blvd, Orlando FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Oviedo Aquatic Center
148 Oviedo Blvd, Orlando FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boone High School vs. Boone High School Away Ft. Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Boone High School vs. Boone High School Away Ft. Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Ocoee High School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Varsity Track Satellite High Invitational Away Satellite Beach High High School
300 Scorpion Ct., Satellite Beach FL 32937 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Cornerstone Charter Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Track Satellite High Invitational Away Satellite Beach High High School
300 Scorpion Ct., Satellite Beach FL 32937 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 9 - 3
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Trinity Preparatory School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 11 - 5
Boys Varsity Wrestling District Tournament Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Freedom High School vs. Freedom Away Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Freedom High School vs. Freedom High School Away Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm Tie 2 - 2
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 19 - 11
Girls Varsity Water Polo Venice High School Away Venice High School
1 Indian Ave, Venice FL 34285 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm Loss 6 - 4
Boys Varsity Water Polo Venice High School Away Venice High School
1 Indian Ave, Venice FL 34285 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away Cornerstone Charter
5903 Randolph Ave, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Springs High School Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Rd, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 11 - 8
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Dual vs. Timber Creek Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 11 - 9
Girls Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 16 - 2
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm