today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling JV Quad @ Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Wolfpack Invitational Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Eau Gallie High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Girls Metro Tournament Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Eau Gallie High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Metro Tournament Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Girls States Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling District Tournament Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm