today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Jeff Wentworth Relays Away First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Jeff Wentworth Relays Away First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Rd, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Away First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo University High School - Orlando Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Water Polo University High School - Orlando Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Colonial Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Harmony High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Liberty High School Away Liberty High School
4250 Pleasant Hill Rd, Kissimmee FL 34746 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Liberty High School Away Liberty High School
4250 Pleasant Hill Rd, Kissimmee FL 34746 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Metro freshman/sophomore meet Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Edgewater Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Metro freshman/sophomore meet Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Away Liberty High School
4250 Pleasant Hill Rd, Kissimmee FL 34746 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Away Liberty High School
4250 Pleasant Hill Rd, Kissimmee FL 34746 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Boone High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Gateway High School Away Bob Mankinson Aquatic Center
2204 Denn John Ln, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Gateway High School Away Bob Mankinson Aquatic Center
2204 Denn John Ln, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Wekiva High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Windermere High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A Evans HS Tournament Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track Brian Jaeger Elite Classic Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Brian Jaegar Elite Classic Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Space Coast High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High school
3100 Edgewater Dr, orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High school
3100 Edgewater Dr, orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Jones High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Jones High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Harmony High School Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Harmony Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Boone High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Crooms Academy Of Information Technology Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Crooms Academy Of Information Technology Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lyman High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Space Coast Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Saint Cloud High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Metro/District Tournament Conference Game Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Harmony High School Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Harmony High School Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando, FL 32812, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Highlander Classic Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Highlander Classic Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Lake Mary Open Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Track Lake Mary HS Meet Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Astronaut Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Astronaut High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Freedom High School Home Oviedo Aquatic Center
148 Oviedo Blvd, Orlando FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Freedom High School Home Oviedo Aquatic Center
148 Oviedo Blvd, Orlando FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Florida Relays Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Track Florida Relays Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Tohopekaliga High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Windermere High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regionals Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Boone HS Invitational Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Boone HS Invitational Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
TBA