today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Cypress Creek High School Home Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Seminole High School Away Seminole High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Seminole High School Away Seminole High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Pine Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Pine Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Tohopekaliga High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Poinciana High School Away Poinciana High School
2300 S Poinciana Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34758 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Poinciana High School Away Poinciana High School
2300 S Poinciana Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34758 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Metro East Championships Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Metro East Championships Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Wekiva High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Tohopekaliga High School Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. University High School Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. University High School Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Cooper City High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Cooper City High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Cornerstone Charter High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
3:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Ocoee High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Maynard Evans High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Seminole High School Away Seminole High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oviedo High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oviedo High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Seminole High School Away Seminole High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Melbourne High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Away Liberty High School
4250 Pleasant Hill Rd, Kissimmee FL 34746 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Titusville High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Districts Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Track Districts Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Saint Cloud High School Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Saint Cloud High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Boone High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Celebration High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball The Master'S Academy High School Away Masters Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Regionals Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Track Regionals Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Timber Creek High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:30 pm