today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 47 - 43
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Space Coast Senior High School Away Space Coast High School
6150 Banyan St, Cocoa FL 32927 Get Directions
5:30 pm Tie 1 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Space Coast Senior High School Away Space Coast High School
6150 Banyan St, Cocoa FL 32927 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 4 - 3
Girls Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling JV Quad @ Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lyman High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lyman High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Minneola High School Away Lake Minneola High School
101 N Hancock Rd, Minneola FL 34715 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Minneola High School Conference Game Away Lake Minneola High School
101 N Hancock Rd, Minneola FL 34715 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Minneola High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Ocoee High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Ocoee High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 5 - 1
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Minneola High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Randy Jessee Invitational Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Liberty High School Freshman Tournament Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
10:30 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Poinciana High School Freshman Tournament Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
1:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Winter Park High School Home Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:30 pm Win 42 - 18
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 63 - 51
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Wekiva High School Dual @ Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling JV Quad @ Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Conference Game Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Freedom High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Titusville High School Away Titusville High School
150 Terrier Trail S, Titusville FL 32780 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Titusville High School Away Titusville High School
150 Terrier Trail S, Titusville FL 32780 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Deltona Duals Away Deltona High School
100 Wolf Pack Run, Deltona FL 32725 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Space Coast Senior High School Away Space Coast High School
6150 Banyan St, Cocoa FL 32927 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Astronaut High School Away Astronaut High School
800 War Eagle Blvd, Titusville FL 32796 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 6 - 2
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Celebration High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 65 - 53
Girls Varsity Basketball Space Coast Senior High School Away Space Coast High School
6150 Banyan St, Cocoa FL 32927 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 43 - 32
Boys Varsity Basketball Celebration High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 67 - 62
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 8 - 1
Girls Varsity Soccer Lake Nona High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 4 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling JV Quad @ Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting Metro Conference Tournament Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Tri Meet @ University High School Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High school
3100 Edgewater Dr, orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High school
3100 Edgewater Dr, orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 51 - 17
Girls Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Windermere Lockdown Duals Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Mount Dora Christian Academy Holiday Classic Away Mount Dora Christian Academy
301 W. 13th Ave, Mount Dora FL 32757 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Mount Dora Christian Academy Holiday Classic Away Mount Dora Christian Academy
301 W. 13th Ave, Mount Dora FL 32757 Get Directions
TBA