play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Harmony High School ER Boys Basketball 6:00 pm | East River High School Feb 01 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Harmony High School ER Boys Basketball 7:30 pm | East River High School Feb 02 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at University High School University High School 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Crooms Academy Of Info Tech Crooms Academy Of Info Tech 5:30 pm | East River High School Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Forest Lake Academy Forest Lake Academy 6:00 pm | East River High School Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Orangewood Christian School Orangewood

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Gateway High School ER Boys Soccer 6:00 pm | East River High School Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 6:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Cornerstone

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 6:00 pm | East River High School Jan 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 6:30 pm | East River High School Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Boone

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 05 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. University High School University High School 7:30 pm | East Orange District Park Jan 06 Girls Varsity Soccer at Cypress Creek High School – Bears Cypress Creek High School – Bears 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 06 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Liberty High School Liberty

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at Orangewood Christian School Orangewood Christian School 5:00 pm | Orangewood Christian School Dec 31 Boys Varsity Basketball at Legacy Charter High School Legacy Charter High School 2:00 pm | Legacy Charter High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at Orangewood Christian School Orangewood Christian School 5:00 pm | Orangewood Christian School Dec 31 Boys Varsity Basketball at Legacy Charter High School Legacy Charter High School 2:00 pm | Legacy Charter High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Winter Park High School Winter Park High School 4:30 pm | East River High School Dec 14 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Boone High School Boys Soccer 6:00 pm | Boone High School Dec 14 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Winter Park High School Winter Park High School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Girls Varsity Soccer at University High School University High School 6:00 pm | Orlando University Dec 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | Colonial High School Dec 07 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at University High School University High School 6:00 pm | Orlando University Dec